Carnes

1. Pérez Vázquez Isabel.
2. Pérez Vázquez Isabel.
3. Ramos Cobano Pedro.
4. Ramos Bautista José.
5. Librero Lancha José.
6. Guerrero Salas Rosario.
7. Arestoy Herves Juan José.
8. Arestoy Tilbes Juan José.
9. González Mascareña Dolores.
10. Maestre Borrero José Luis.
11. Toledano Prieto José Carlos.
12. Piñeiro García Manuela.
13. Herrero Pérez Luis.
14. Canelo Gómez Juan Luis.
15. Canelo Gómez Jose María.
16. Lerida Sánchez A. Jesús.
17. Sánchez Alejo Ana Mª.
18. Bayo Encarnación Domingo.
19. Jaureguialde Sánchez Jose F.
20. Jaureguialde Sánchez Jose F.
21. Romero Nieto José Antonio.
22. Tarriño Vázquez Manuela.
23. Fernández Silva José.
24. González de la Rosa Francisca.
25. Soriano Márquez Luis.
26. Soriano Márquez José.
27. Aviles López Concepción.
28. Rodríguez González Manuel.
29. Toledano Prieto Francisco.
30. Bravo Capelo Salomé.
31. Palomar Delgado Manuel.
53. Giraldo Villa Antonio.
59. Toscano Mena Emilio.
64. González Romero Miguel Á.
74. Medina Arestoy Antonio E.
84. Cordero Méndez Dolores.
85. González Bravo Teresa.
95. Romero Nieto Miguel E.
105. Romero Palomar Miguel.
106. Fernández Viera Manuela.
116. Bolaño García Miguel.
126. Borrero Márquez Francisca.
127. Bogado Patiño Cinta.
137. Domínguez Álvarez Manuela.
165. González Romero Francisca.
175. García Cabello Antonio.
176. Arriaza González Juana Fca.
182. Romero Nieto José Antonio.
183. Romero Nieto Juan María.

Pescados y Mariscos

32. LagunaPeixe S.L.
33. Herederos de Marín Avilés A.
34. Pescado Márquez Noguera A.
35. Noguera Augusto J. María.
36. Mora Gil Concepción.
47. Pérez Medel Isabel Rocío.
48. Castro Manero José Manuel.
49. Forniele García Ana María.
50. Carrascal Páez Manuel Jesús.
51. Martín Millán Carmen.
52. Peguero Vaz Julio.
54. Marín Ibañez Domingo.
55. Cruz Marín Francisco José.
56. Cordero Abreu Leticia.
57. Nueva Pescadería 2007.
58. Carrascal Páez Nicolás Jesús.
69. Carrascal Páez José María.
70. Quintero Izquierdo Agustín.
71. Pérez Castilla Rafael M.
72. Quintero García Manuel.
73. Rueda Reyes Víctor Ángel.
75. Carrascal Páez Plácido.
76. Garrido Fernández Juan.
77. Linero Noguera Manuel A.
78. Bartomeu Gago Francisco.
79. López Navarro Ángel.
90. Robles Toscano Santiago.
91. Rodríguez González A.
92. Marín Reyes Rafael.
93. Vaz Rafo Rafael.
94. Domínguez Campon A.
96. Hermosín Perdigones A.
97. Domínguez Campon Juan C.
98. González Pérez Antonio.
99. González Salvador Antonio.
100. Márquez Ruíz José Antonio.
111. Coronado Ferrer Antonio.
112. Rodríguez Girol Manuel.
113. Márquez García José M.
114. Ferrer Robles Celedonio.
115. Arroyo Álvarez Miguel.
117. Vázquez Méndez Juan T.
118. Fuentes Gutiérrez Ignacio.
119. Peguero Vaz Francisco.
120. Marín Pérez José.
121. Márquez Alcántara Miguel.
132. Marín Reyes Luis.
133. Marín Reyes Juan Antonio.
134. Rodríguez Sabiote Manuel.
135. Díaz Mateo José María.
136. Coronado Franco Antonio.
138. Hermosín Perdigones Juan José.
139. Garrido Muñoz Manuela.
140. Díaz Lozano Miguel Ángel.
141. Díaz Lozano Miguel Ángel.
142. Díaz Ortega Isaac.
154. Barrera Domínguez Juan L.
155. Rodríguez Alhamar Manuel.
156. Rodríguez Sabiote Isabel.
157. Quintero Villanueva Miguel.
158. Sánchez Abenojar Yolanda.

Verduras y Frutas

37. Gallardo Rivas Inmaculada.
38. Moreno Millán Blanca.
39. Piña del Pino Guillermo.
40. Romero Palomar Miguel.
44. Quintero García Rafaela.
45. Martínez Márquez Enrique.
46. Fernández Hernández Josefa.
60. Rivero Olmedo Luisa.
61. Cruzado Moreno Francisco.
62. Cruzado Moreno Francisco.
65. Ruíz Constantino Lozano Mª Carmen.
66. Barrios Romero Salvador.
67. Cumbreras Garrido Germán.
68. Cumbreras Garrido José M.
81. Fortes Gómez Antonio.
82. García Rodríguez Dolores.
83. Rosa Pérez Julián.
86. Rodríguez Mesa Joaquín.
87. Hidalgo Duque Manuela.
88. Macías Lozano Manuel.
89. Mora Infante Hilaria.
102. Concepción Díaz Dolores.
103. Garrido Gálvez Francisca.
104. Garrocho González Antonio.
107. Martínez Márquez Francisco.
108. Rodríguez Muñoz Mª Rosario.
109. Liánez González Manuela C.
110. Díaz Macías Manuel.
122. Piña del Pino José Manuel.
123. Antonete Rengel Juan Andrés.
124. Cumbreras Garrido Francisco J.
125. Cumbreras Quintero José.
128. Barrios Romero Antonio.
129. Moreno Herrero José.
130. Moreno Herrero José.
143. Márquez Corsi Francisco José.
144. Santos Domínguez Justa.
145. Conde Pecino Mª Pilar.
146. Serrano Nogales Mª Carmen.
147. Moreno Herrero Rafael.
149. Rodríguez Manota Ángel.
150. Suárez Martínez Eva María.
151. Cumbreras Garrido Dolores.
152. Sánchez de la Campa Peguero Mercedes.
153. Barrera Tristán Rocío.
181. Bogado Patiño Juan.

Cafetería y Churros

159. García Alejo Luis.
161. Izqdo. e Izqdo. Burguillo y Lara Juan Miguel y Ricard.
177. Bar Cafetería Rodríguez Peguero Miguel.
184. Guil Ruíz José Luis.
185. Sánchez Ropero Ángela.

Artículos Variados

41. Narváez Jaureguialde Francisco Javier.
42. Rodríguez Rámirez Mª Carmen.
43. Narváez García Antonio.
63. Nieto Ramos Pedro.
80. Álvarez López Atochero Juan Diego.
101. Peguero Salguero Alejandro.
109. Liáñez González Manuela C.
131. Gómez Casado Antonio.
148. Redondo Gómez Sampedro.
160. Medina Domínguez Luisa.
162. Soriano Márquez José.
163. Med Ruíz Araujo Milagros.
164. Limón Castaño Alfonso.
166. Navarro Redondo Antonio.
167. Garzón Domínguez Rafael.
168. Narváez Jaureguialde Antonio.
170. Hidalgo Duque Manuela.
171. Gallardo Boa José.
172. Rodríguez Pérez Josefa.
173. Gómez Santana Jorge.
174. Peláez Raposo Pedro A.
178. Narváez Jaureguialde Mª José.
179. Conde Postigo Ana María.
180. Pérez Gracia Mónica.
186. Jacinto Concepción Joaquín Fco.

Flores Naturales

169. Garrido Gómez Cinta R.
170. Hidalgo Duque Manuela.
171. Gallardo Boa José.